Get Adobe Flash player

Miminka z těhotenských kurzů

2001
Čechová Linda

2002 
Albl Kristián
Musilová Markéta
Paseková Viktorie
Adámek Jiří
Dvořák Michal
Volčík Michal
Butorová Markéta
Štěrbová Tina
Kebrlová Nikola
Urbánek Tomáš
Hrkal Jan
Šťastnárová Nikola
Prokop Václav
Kozár Tomáš
Hort Dominik
Němečková Kateřina
Bestajovská Tereza
Kocián Filip
Černá Kateřina
Dlesková Anna
Priškinová Adéla
Fajt Adam
Vaněk Jan
Hornychová Karolína
Kováczová Kateřina

2003 
Demuth František
Vítková Marie
Očenášek David
Thomová Adéla
Šlosar Jan
Bendová Štěpánka
Kohoutová Kateřina
Podlaha Petr
Strnad Jiří
Kuba Jakub Petr
Siváková Eliška
Pašek David
Kholová Klára Anežka
Adámek Jakub
Brož Jan
Hurtová Anežka
Šesták Štěpán
Novák Ondřej
Mlnařík Martin
Dennison Jindřich
Kucharik Denis
Dlugoš Dan
Uxa Robert
Holeček Jan
Štengl Petr
Mihlová Tereza
Machová Barbora
Rozníčková Leontýna
Vladyková Markéta
Viterová Adéla Aisha
Lesák Jan
Mužík Vojtěch
Poslední Nela

2004 
Riederer Jakub
Londýnová Kristýna
Kiss Jan
Kaymakci Selma
Regál Patrik
Hofrichter Matyáš
Chvála Patrik
Švagrová Denisa
Sůva Šimon
Surchabi David
Vaňková Anna
Sláma Matěj
Staňková Štěpánka
Rothová Barbora
Dvořák David
Braunová Nely
Schustr Radek
Fejtová Anna
Dusilová Kateřina
Biela Patrick
Novotná Linda
Klierová Vendula
Kruger Tobiáš
Školníková Andrea
Aubus Lukáš
Lambert Michal
Chladová Tereza
Černý Petr
Zádranská Natálie
Ryzáková Karolína
Malík Daniel
Opavová Nicol
Skalová Klára
Zemanová Alžběta
Horňák Josef

2005 
Narovcová Viktorie
Pipta Lukáš
Haas Libor
Šperl Jakub
Křemen Ondřej
Vacek Dominik
Brill Jindřich
Slepičkovi Filip a Matyáš
Pánek Šimon
Marešová Michala
Pavlovic Matěj
Janoch Samuel
Nováková Adéla
Vejpuský Vojtěch
Mulík Lukáš
Slačík Jakub
Dudarec Alexandr
Chválová Veronika
Kovačík Daniel
Odvárková Kristýna
Paseková Patrika
Tůma Vítek
Strnad Matěj
Netušilová Laura
Zahradníková Nikol
Pivec Jan
Siebrová Eliška
Karenovičová Marie
Králová Martina
Hurtová Bohdana 
Tasařová Tina

2006
Pavlíková Adéla
Svoboda Filip
Vitera Jonáš
Sedláková Pavlína
Fejtová Denisa
Mlnařík Filip
Urbanová Lucie
Pojhanmanesh Daniel
Reissová Klaudie
Sůvová Magdalena
Juhas Šimon
Ondráš Viktor
Bolková Simona
Kalivodová Pavlína
Neústupný David
Putera Petr
Savula Ondřej
Krištofová Natálie
Gregorides Jan
Valeš Šimon
Brill Dan
Podlezlová Adéla
Herová Eliška
Perestjukovy Nikola a Andrea
Bartoš Jan
Uchytilová Mia
Reindl Brian
Wunschová Barbora
Bubeníček Dominik
Ponkrác Lukáš
Šuta Patrik
Skalová Zuzana

2007
Dvořák Filip
Kubín Jakub
Tintěra Evarist
Samec Vojtěch
Galas Vojtěch
Jungová Tereza
Blahoutová Tereza
Rosenkranzová Alena
Dušičková Andrea
Pelíšek Ondřej
Pokorný Jindřich
Mullerová Karolína
Minaříková Karolína
Brůžek Tomáš
Alaxinová Nikola
Iccacová Kateřina
Losová Daniela
Koreis Josef
Smutná Viktorie
Dunda Josef
Slepičková Rozálie
Ryzáková Michaela
Černá Eliška a Marie
Hnát Adam
Mautner Martin
Pudilová Sára
Šrámek David
Švarcová Nela

2008
Hrdonková Adéla
Janochová Tereza
Štruncová Petra
Joklová Karolína
Kalina Bohuslav
Surchabi María
Paclt Štěpán
Bureš Rudolf
Knedlíková Štěpánka
Součková Anna
Hera Adam
Hančin Tadeáš
Milfait David
Rous Miroslav
Paseková Jovita
Kunická Veronika
Novák Jakub
Baxová Lídie
Dašková Natálie
Dibďáková Eliška
Kočárek Luka
Kolmanová Sophie
Troller Aleš
Fildánová Agáta
Šourková Zuzana
Suchý Ondřej
Lazur Šimon
Hastíková Daniela
Baťková Linda
Novková Noemi
Vačko Filip
Švajcrová Viktorie
Černý Jakub
Herová Kateřina
Prokopová Nikola
Slepičková Ema

2009
Schneider Filip
Kovarnik David
Vendrický Jan
Barčová Johana
Fialová Johana
Gargula Michal
Pilmajer Michael
Buchlovský Samuel
Soukupová Veronika
Matějka Lukáš
Nekovář Vojta
Šilhanová Klára
Klier Jan
Hrdlička Vojta
Havránková Julie
Pícha Ondřej
Špačková Alena
Trubač Martin
Haladová Ella
Kubátová Kateřina
Prinz Mikuláš
Fára Marek
Šrámek Filip
Löffler Dominik Krištof
Kotounová Adéla
Dušek Oliver
Chouň Filip
Müllerová Veronika
Kubátová Kateřina
Prinz Mikuláš
Fára Marek
Šrámek Filip
öffler Dominik Krištof
Kohoutová Adéla
Dušek Oliver
Chouň Filip
Millerová Veronika

2010
Malůšková Mia
Pavlovic František
Oblištilová Krisýna
Holeček Radek
Stehlíková Kateřina
Šourek Ladislav
Ferencová Lucie
Anatolíková Anna
Bubeníček Daniel
Langerová Amálie
Creatan Sebastian
Škůrková Magdalena
Leskovjanová Leontýna
Honnerová Anežka

2011
Gregorides Stěpán
Piulmajer Filip
Marko Alexander
Lišková Terezie
Svobodová Eliška
Klier Šimon
Jelínek Daniel
Herová Sofie
Pánik Jakub
Kručovský Matyáš
Hardman Tereza
Lojín Václav

2012
Dibďaková Eliška
Charová Ema
Kohouthová Marie
Strnadová Nina
Honzíková Ema
Podzimek Tomáš
Šulc Radek
Blobner Petr
Sudorová Michaela
Magyarová Bára
Nováková Frederika
Vlková Sylvie

2013
Illek Laura
Krištofová Petra
Jandová Ema
Frič Tomáš
Mareš Michal
Matěj Randa
Katinová Anežka

2014
Květoňová Isabela
Zíková Antonie
Balej Ondřej
Nováková Ema
Majerová Aneta
Černý Robin
Tomešová Adéla
Knotková Amélie
Švábková Jana
Sloupová Michaela
Aleš Tomáš Alexander
Prokeš Vítek
Schimerová Tamara
Markup Miroslav

2015
Kopčyk Agáta
Krejčí Václav
Kafková Sofie
Kolesová Kristína
Šimková Viktorie
Černá Veronika
Müllerová Adriana
Vajkai Samuel
Elbrs Vladislav
Štětinová Tereza
Kandráč Adam
Suchnová Zorka
Zíková Julie
Kotalová Helena

2016
Tauschková Amálie
Martínková Žaneta
Revayová Amálie
Chroma Pavel
Lišková Amálie
Šebková Eliška
Papajíková Eliška
Kozelek Karel
Hůrková Slávka
Mašek Petr
Benda Jakub
Milbach Arnošt

2017
Svoboda Leopold
Markup Jakub
Vašut Mojmír
Knapčík Filip
Strnad Filip
Matějková Nelly
Fischer Filip
Perestjuk Jan
Gottfried Jakub
Danišová Gabriela
Pavlíčková Karolína
Vokurka Matouš

2018
Suchnová Rozálie
Kaplan Marek
Petrů Ema